MTC-RE PASSENGER (54412) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTC-RE PASSENGER [54412] for 17 January 2018.
MTC-RE PASSENGER [54412] has Reached Destination (REWARI [RE]) (Delayed by 1 hour 40 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 06:55 06:57 2 mins late
PRTP 07:04 07:09 5 mins late
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 07:11 07:18 7 mins late
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 07:21 07:31 10 mins late
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 07:32 07:46 14 mins late
DXH 07:40 07:54 14 mins late
GULDHAR [GUH] 07:47 08:01 14 mins late
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 07:54 08:08 14 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 08:17 08:27 10 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 08:27 08:52 25 mins late
CNJ 08:34 09:21 47 mins late
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 08:39 09:26 47 mins late
MWC 08:44 09:31 47 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 08:52 09:20 28 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 08:57 09:25 28 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 09:30 09:45 15 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 09:37 09:52 15 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 09:49 10:27 38 mins late
VVKP 09:55 10:33 38 mins late
DBSI 10:00 10:38 38 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 10:08 10:50 42 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 10:20 11:27 1 hr 7 mins late
PALAM [PM] 10:28 11:36 1 hr 8 mins late
SMDP 10:35 11:43 1 hr 8 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 10:42 11:54 1 hr 12 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 10:51 12:04 1 hr 13 mins late
BDXT 10:58 12:11 1 hr 13 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 11:05 12:18 1 hr 13 mins late
PATLI [PT] 11:15 12:29 1 hr 14 mins late
TNJR 11:21 12:35 1 hr 14 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 11:27 12:41 1 hr 14 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 11:34 12:58 1 hr 24 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 11:41 13:06 1 hr 25 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 11:49 13:30 1 hr 41 mins late
KWMD 11:56 13:37 1 hr 41 mins late
REWARI [RE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 14:06