SHTS-MB PASSENGER (54397) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHTS-MB PASSENGER [54397] for 19 January 2018.
SHTS-MB PASSENGER [54397] is CANCELLED between SHTS and MORADABAD [MB]   Refresh

SHTS-MB PASSENGER [54397] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHTS 16:05 16:05 Right Time
SRMP 16:26 16:26 Right Time
HZN 16:37 16:37 Right Time
SPB 16:47 16:47 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
KUNDARKHI [KD] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
FRD 17:54 17:54 Right Time
MACHARYA [MCV] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Dec 2017 17:59