MB-GJL PASSENGER (54393) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-GJL PASSENGER [54393] for 18 January 2018.
MB-GJL PASSENGER [54393] has Reached Destination (GAJRAULA JN [GJL]) (Delayed by 4 hour 13 mins)   Refresh

MB-GJL PASSENGER [54393] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 10:00 13:05 3 hr 5 mins late
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 10:15 13:20 3 hr 5 mins late
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 10:25 13:31 3 hr 6 mins late
CKLT 10:35 13:41 3 hr 6 mins late
KAIALSA [KIV] 10:44 14:20 3 hr 36 mins late
AMROHA [AMRO] 10:55 14:28 3 hr 33 mins late
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 11:09 15:58 4 hr 49 mins late
MHHR 11:19 16:13 4 hr 54 mins late
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 16:32