MB-ALJN PASSENGER (54392) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-ALJN PASSENGER [54392] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MB-ALJN PASSENGER [54392] has Not Started from MORADABAD [MB] (On Time)   Refresh

MB-ALJN PASSENGER [54392] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 17:20 Right Time
MACHARYA [MCV] 17:35 Right Time
FRD 17:43 Right Time
KUNDARKHI [KD] 17:56 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 18:09 Right Time
JARGAON [JRJ] 18:19 Right Time
KZS 18:25 Right Time
GUMTHAL [GTF] 18:34 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 19:10 Right Time
MJHL 19:20 Right Time
BAHJOI [BJ] 19:30 Right Time
PHX 19:41 Right Time
DN 19:54 Right Time
BHKL 20:05 Right Time
BABRALA [BBA] 20:17 Right Time
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 20:30 Right Time
DIB 20:41 Right Time
DHARAMPUR [DMPR] 20:52 Right Time
AUR 21:02 Right Time
GDHA 21:12 Right Time
SUNM 21:20 Right Time
HGJ 21:40 Right Time
MZGI 21:48 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: