GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN (54381) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN [54381] for 23 January 2018.
GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN [54381] has Reached Destination (NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]) (Delayed by 60 mins)   Refresh

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN [54381] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 07:55 09:10 1 hr 15 mins late
SEPR 08:13 09:28 1 hr 15 mins late
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 08:22 09:37 1 hr 15 mins late
CLKN 08:32 09:47 1 hr 15 mins late
BKNA 08:40 09:55 1 hr 15 mins late
BGRR 08:51 10:06 1 hr 15 mins late
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 09:03 10:13 1 hr 10 mins late
SISN 09:20 10:30 1 hr 10 mins late
ARH 09:30 10:40 1 hr 10 mins late
HALDAUR [HLDR] 09:39 11:05 1 hr 26 mins late
KJLU 09:54 11:20 1 hr 26 mins late
BIJNOR [BJO] 10:15 11:40 1 hr 25 mins late
SXQ 10:35 12:00 1 hr 25 mins late
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 10:47 12:05 1 hr 18 mins late
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 11:20 12:22 1 hr 2 mins late
FAZALPUR [FZL] 11:30 12:32 1 hr 2 mins late
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:39