Indian Railways Train JNU-PRG PASS. [54376] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JNU-PRG PASS. [54376] for 23 November 2017.
Currently JNU-PRG PASS. [54376] has Not Started from JAUNPUR JN [JNU] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 17:00 17:00 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 17:10 17:10 RT
KJTW 17:24 17:24 RT
SAF 17:33 17:33 RT
SPPR 17:44 17:44 RT
MARIAHU [MAY] 17:56 17:56 RT
WRGN 18:05 18:05 RT
VNN 18:15 18:15 RT
BARSATHI [BSY] 18:27 18:27 RT
JUA 18:44 18:44 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 19:09 19:09 RT
BARYA RAM [BYHA] 19:20 19:20 RT
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 19:30 19:30 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 19:41 19:41 RT
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 19:55 19:55 RT
THW 20:15 20:15 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 20:37 20:37 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given