PRG- JNU PASS. (54375) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRG- JNU PASS. [54375] for 20 January 2018.
PRG- JNU PASS. [54375] is CANCELLED between PRAYAG [PRG] and JAUNPUR JN [JNU]   Refresh

PRG- JNU PASS. [54375] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PRAYAG [PRG] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
THW 07:12 07:12 Right Time
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 07:21 07:21 Right Time
PHULPUR [PLP] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
BARYA RAM [BYHA] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
JUA 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BARSATHI [BSY] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
VNN 09:02 09:02 Right Time
WRGN 09:14 09:14 Right Time
MARIAHU [MAY] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
SPPR 09:49 09:49 Right Time
SAF 10:05 10:05 Right Time
KJTW 10:22 10:22 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 25 Dec 2017 7:25