Indian Railways Train FD-PRG PASSENGER [54372] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of FD-PRG PASSENGER [54372] for 25 November 2017.
Currently FD-PRG PASSENGER [54372] has Not Started from FAIZABAD JN [FD] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 13:20 13:20 RT
MASODHA [MSOD] 13:33 13:33 RT
BHARATKUND [BTKD] 13:47 13:47 RT
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 13:57 13:57 RT
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 14:12 14:12 RT
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR] 14:24 14:24 RT
KUREBHAR [KBE] 14:38 14:38 RT
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ] 14:54 14:54 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 15:30 15:30 RT
PIPARPUR [PPU] 15:56 15:56 RT
RAMGANJ [RMGJ] 16:10 16:10 RT
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 16:25 16:25 RT
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 16:46 16:46 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 17:07 17:07 RT
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 17:16 17:16 RT
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 17:28 17:28 RT
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 17:38 17:38 RT
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 17:47 17:47 RT
SIWAITH [SWE] 18:03 18:03 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 18:15 18:15 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given