ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER (54355) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER [54355] for 21 January 2018.
ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER [54355] has Reached Destination (BAREILLY [BE]) (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER [54355] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROZA JN [ROZA] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 06:13 06:13 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 06:22 06:40 18 mins late
BANTHRA [BTRA] 06:33 07:00 27 mins late
BHDH 06:40 07:07 27 mins late
TILHAR [TLH] 06:48 07:17 29 mins late
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 07:00 08:05 1 hr 5 mins late
BILPUR [BLPU] 07:11 08:16 1 hr 5 mins late
TISUA [TSA] 07:21 08:32 1 hr 11 mins late
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 07:32 08:46 1 hr 14 mins late
RASURIYA [RYS] 07:44 09:04 1 hr 20 mins late
BRYC 07:55 09:17 1 hr 22 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 9:33