BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER (54354) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER [54354] for 23 January 2018.
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER [54354] has Reached Destination (ALIGARH JN [ALJN]) (Delayed by 30 mins)   Refresh

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER [54354] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 09:00 09:20 20 mins late
RAMGANGA [RGB] 09:14 09:43 29 mins late
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 09:27 09:56 29 mins late
NISUI [NSU] 09:36 10:05 29 mins late
AONLA [AO] 09:51 10:25 34 mins late
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 09:59 10:33 34 mins late
KARENGI [KEG] 10:10 10:44 34 mins late
DABTARA [DUB] 10:19 10:55 36 mins late
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 10:27 11:03 36 mins late
ASAFPUR [AFR] 10:36 11:14 38 mins late
SISARKA [SSKA] 10:46 11:26 40 mins late
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 11:33 11:55 22 mins late
MJHL 11:43 12:05 22 mins late
BAHJOI [BJ] 11:54 12:17 23 mins late
PHX 12:05 12:28 23 mins late
DN 12:15 12:33 18 mins late
BHKL 12:25 12:43 18 mins late
BABRALA [BBA] 12:37 13:35 58 mins late
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 12:51 13:48 57 mins late
DIB 13:07 14:05 58 mins late
DHARAMPUR [DMPR] 13:20 14:18 58 mins late
AUR 13:40 14:26 46 mins late
GDHA 13:50 14:36 46 mins late
SUNM 13:58 14:44 46 mins late
HGJ 14:20 14:49 29 mins late
MZGI 14:29 14:58 29 mins late
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:20