DDN - SRE PASS. (54342) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDN - SRE PASS. [54342] for 20 January 2018.
DDN - SRE PASS. [54342] is CANCELLED between LAKSAR JN [LRJ] and SAHARANPUR [SRE]   Refresh

DDN - SRE PASS. [54342] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
HARRAWALA [HRW] 08:00 08:07 7 mins late
DOIWALA [DWO] 08:20 08:27 7 mins late
KANSRAO [QSR] 08:38 08:44 6 mins late
RAIWALA [RWL] 08:58 09:06 8 mins late
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 09:12 09:17 5 mins late
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 09:30 09:42 12 mins late
JWALAPUR [JWP] 09:37 09:59 22 mins late
IKKAR [IKK] 09:45 10:05 20 mins late
PATHRI [PRI] 09:53 10:14 21 mins late
AITHAL [ATMO] 10:03 10:24 21 mins late
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] Arrived 10:40 10:42 2 mins late
DAUSNI [DSNI] 10:49 10:51 2 mins late
LANDAURA [LDR] 10:58 11:00 2 mins late
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 11:07 11:09 2 mins late
ROORKEE [RK] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
IQBALPUR [IQB] 11:31 11:31 Right Time
CHODIALA [CDL] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
SNKE 11:51 11:51 Right Time
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:35