BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS (54329) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS [54329] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS [54329] has Not Started from BALAMU JN [BLM] (On Time)   Refresh

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS [54329] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALAMU JN [BLM] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
BAGHAULI [BGH] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
MASIT [MST] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
KARNA [KAR] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
KAURHA [KUF] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
TODARPUR [TDP] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
SHRM 19:31 19:31 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
ALGAWAN [AIG] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KAHILIYA [KH] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
PRPM 20:08 20:08 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given