SPC SPN PASS (54327) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPC SPN PASS [54327] for 19 January 2018.
  Refresh

SPC SPN PASS [54327] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 17:40 Right Time
HMP 17:55 Right Time
MAHOLI [MAHO] 18:08 Right Time
NERI [NERI] 18:20 Right Time
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 18:35 Right Time
JAHANIKHERA [JKH] 18:50 Right Time
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG] 19:01 Right Time
UNCHAULIA [UCH] 19:15 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 20:10 Right Time
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 20:21 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: