54326 Train Running Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of -54326 for 17 October.
Currently -54326 is Running and Departed from UNNAO JN [ON] (2 mins late)

54326 Live Train Status information, 54326 Train Inquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:15 05:15 RT
CPB 05:26 05:28 2 mins late
MGW 05:35 05:36 1 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 05:44 05:46 2 mins late
PTYR 05:57 05:59 2 mins late
MKHI 06:08 06:08 RT
METR 06:20 06:20 RT
BRDV 06:31 06:31 RT
SFPR 06:42 06:42 RT
UGU 06:52 06:52 RT
FTC 07:01 07:01 RT
BGMU 07:25 07:25 RT
GANJMURADABAD [GJMB] 07:36 07:36 RT
MLW 07:55 07:55 RT
FRH 08:04 08:04 RT
MAH 08:16 08:16 RT
GNTR 08:25 08:25 RT
ATKS 08:35 08:35 RT
GSGJ 08:44 08:44 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 12:05 12:05 RT
GAJU 12:15 12:15 RT
ASI 12:25 12:25 RT
ATW 12:34 12:34 RT
BEJ 12:45 12:45 RT
NAIMISHARANYA [NM] 13:00 13:00 RT
GHRI 13:12 13:12 RT
MSTH 13:23 13:23 RT
BRMX 13:35 13:35 RT
RAK 13:49 13:49 RT
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Oct 2017 5:56
Help

Track current running status of all Indian Railway trains online and on mobile. Site provides running train status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry.

This is easiest and one of the fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  • Enter Train Number
  • Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  • Click Get Running Status button.
Live Status will be shown with the following information :
  • Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  • Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  • Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  • Which station is the next stoppage
  • Whether the train is running as per the schedule or running late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train.

This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railway Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train.