PASSENGER (54323) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASSENGER [54323] for 16 January 2018.
Currently PASSENGER [54323] has Arrived at TKUR (Delayed by 3 hour 20 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BURHWAL [BUW] 15:40 17:50 2 hr 10 mins late
SDAM 15:52 18:07 2 hr 15 mins late
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 16:03 18:20 2 hr 17 mins late
PPE 16:13 18:50 2 hr 37 mins late
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 16:25 19:03 2 hr 38 mins late
SYU 16:42 19:20 2 hr 38 mins late
BISWAN [BVN] 17:08 19:56 2 hr 48 mins late
RAMR 17:19 20:10 2 hr 51 mins late
PSN 17:33 20:50 3 hr 17 mins late
TKUR Arrived 17:42 21:01 3 hr 19 mins late
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 21:00