PASSENGER (54322) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASSENGER [54322] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PASSENGER [54322] has Not Started from SITAPUR CANT [SCC] (On Time)   Refresh

PASSENGER [54322] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
STRK 18:24 18:24 Right Time
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
RAK 19:07 19:07 Right Time
BRMX 19:21 19:21 Right Time
MSTH 19:32 19:32 Right Time
GHRI 19:46 19:46 Right Time
NAIMISHARANYA [NM] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
BEJ 20:15 20:15 Right Time
ATW 20:27 20:27 Right Time
ASI 20:36 20:36 Right Time
GAJU 20:46 20:46 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given