PASSENGER (54321) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASSENGER [54321] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PASSENGER [54321] has Not Started from BALAMU JN [BLM] (On Time)   Refresh

PASSENGER [54321] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALAMU JN [BLM] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
GAJU 07:50 07:50 Right Time
ASI 07:59 07:59 Right Time
ATW 08:08 08:08 Right Time
BEJ 08:19 08:19 Right Time
NAIMISHARANYA [NM] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
GHRI 08:56 08:56 Right Time
MSTH 09:07 09:07 Right Time
BRMX 09:23 09:23 Right Time
RAK 09:37 09:37 Right Time
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
STRK 12:23 12:23 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given