Indian Railways Train MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54314] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54314] for 25 November 2017.
Currently MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54314] has Not Started from MORADABAD [MB] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 16:30 16:30 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 16:48 16:48 RT
FRD 16:57 16:57 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 17:07 17:07 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 17:25 17:25 RT
JARGAON [JRJ] 17:37 17:37 RT
KZS 17:44 17:44 RT
GUMTHAL [GTF] 17:52 17:52 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Nov 2017 16:04