MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE (54312) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54312] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54312] has Not Started from MORADABAD [MB] (On Time)   Refresh

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54312] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
MACHARYA [MCV] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
FRD 08:16 08:16 Right Time
KUNDARKHI [KD] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
JARGAON [JRJ] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
KZS 08:54 08:54 Right Time
GUMTHAL [GTF] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
SISARKA [SSKA] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
ASAFPUR [AFR] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
DABTARA [DUB] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
KARENGI [KEG] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 10:36 10:36 Right Time
NISUI [NSU] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
RAMGANGA [RGB] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given