BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE (54311) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE [54311] for 18 January 2018.
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE [54311] has Reached Destination (MORADABAD [MB]) (Delayed by 2 hour 45 mins)   Refresh

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE [54311] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 12:20 13:45 1 hr 25 mins late
RAMGANGA [RGB] 12:34 14:08 1 hr 34 mins late
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 12:47 14:33 1 hr 46 mins late
NISUI [NSU] 12:56 14:42 1 hr 46 mins late
AONLA [AO] 13:05 14:50 1 hr 45 mins late
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 13:15 15:00 1 hr 45 mins late
KARENGI [KEG] 13:24 15:09 1 hr 45 mins late
DABTARA [DUB] 13:38 15:22 1 hr 44 mins late
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 13:47 15:31 1 hr 44 mins late
ASAFPUR [AFR] 13:58 15:40 1 hr 42 mins late
SISARKA [SSKA] 14:07 15:48 1 hr 41 mins late
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 14:25 16:06 1 hr 41 mins late
GUMTHAL [GTF] 14:34 16:16 1 hr 42 mins late
KZS 14:42 16:24 1 hr 42 mins late
JARGAON [JRJ] 14:49 16:30 1 hr 41 mins late
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 15:02 17:30 2 hr 28 mins late
KUNDARKHI [KD] 15:10 17:59 2 hr 49 mins late
FRD 15:20 18:09 2 hr 49 mins late
MACHARYA [MCV] 15:32 18:21 2 hr 49 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 18:44