Indian Railways Train DLI-RE PASSENGER [54309] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of DLI-RE PASSENGER [54309] for 22 November 2017.
DLI-RE PASSENGER [54309] has Reached Destination (REWARI [RE]) (Delayed by 30 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 05:20 05:35 15 mins late
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 05:37 06:34 57 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 05:44 06:44 60 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 05:56 06:56 60 mins late
PALAM [PM] 06:04 07:04 60 mins late
SMDP 06:10 07:10 60 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 06:17 07:15 58 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 06:27 07:25 58 mins late
BDXT 06:35 07:33 58 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 06:43 07:41 58 mins late
PATLI [PT] 06:53 07:51 58 mins late
TNJR 07:00 07:58 58 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 07:06 08:01 55 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 07:12 08:06 54 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 07:19 08:12 53 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 07:27 08:19 52 mins late
KWMD 07:35 08:27 52 mins late
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Nov 2017 8:53