MB-DLI PASSENGER (54307) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-DLI PASSENGER [54307] for 22 January 2018.
MB-DLI PASSENGER [54307] is CANCELLED between MORADABAD [MB] and DELHI [DLI]   Refresh

MB-DLI PASSENGER [54307] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
CKLT 17:34 17:34 Right Time
KAIALSA [KIV] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
MHHR 18:21 18:21 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
QXR 19:30 19:30 Right Time
BABUGARH [BBO] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
DASNA [DS] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
MFH 22:08 22:08 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 8 Dec 2017 7:01