DLI-KLK PASSENGER (54303) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-KLK PASSENGER [54303] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DLI-KLK PASSENGER [54303] is Running and Departed from DWNA (Delayed by 1 hour 55 mins)   Refresh

DLI-KLK PASSENGER [54303] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 15:20 16:05 45 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 15:33 16:22 49 mins late
DAZ 15:41 16:30 49 mins late
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 15:47 16:35 48 mins late
BADLI [BHD] 15:54 16:45 51 mins late
KHKN 16:00 16:51 51 mins late
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 16:06 17:11 1 hr 5 mins late
NARELA [NUR] 16:14 17:19 1 hr 5 mins late
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 16:22 17:29 1 hr 7 mins late
HNN 16:29 17:36 1 hr 7 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 16:38 17:50 1 hr 12 mins late
SLKN 16:49 18:26 1 hr 37 mins late
RUG 16:55 18:32 1 hr 37 mins late
GANAUR [GNU] 17:01 18:36 1 hr 35 mins late
BDMJ 17:09 18:57 1 hr 48 mins late
SAMALKHA [SMK] 17:17 19:06 1 hr 49 mins late
DWNA Departed 17:26 19:21 1 hr 55 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 18:32 19:42 1 hr 10 mins late
BBDE 18:40 19:50 1 hr 10 mins late
KFU 18:46 19:56 1 hr 10 mins late
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 18:51 20:01 1 hr 10 mins late
BZJT 19:02 20:12 1 hr 10 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 19:28 20:26 58 mins late
BZK 19:37 20:35 58 mins late
TARAORI [TRR] 19:44 20:42 58 mins late
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 19:50 20:48 58 mins late
AMIN 20:00 20:58 58 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 20:20 21:10 50 mins late
DHKR 20:27 21:17 50 mins late
DPP 20:35 21:25 50 mins late
DHMZ 20:43 21:33 50 mins late
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 20:50 21:40 50 mins late
MOY 21:03 21:53 50 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 22:08 22:47 39 mins late
DHULKOT [DKT] 22:20 22:59 39 mins late
LLU 22:30 23:09 39 mins late
DAPPAR [DHPR] 22:37 23:16 39 mins late
GHG 22:59 23:38 39 mins late
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 23:15 23:54 39 mins late
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 23:25 00:04 39 mins late
KALKA [KLK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:23