Indian Railways Train LKO-PBH PASS [54294] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of LKO-PBH PASS [54294] for 23 November 2017.
Currently LKO-PBH PASS [54294] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 13:50 13:50 RT
LBH 14:01 14:01 RT
BHAW 14:12 14:12 RT
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 14:23 14:23 RT
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 14:43 14:43 RT
KANKAHA [KKAH] 14:53 14:53 RT
NIGOHAN [NHN] 15:02 15:02 RT
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 15:11 15:11 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 15:20 15:20 RT
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 15:31 15:31 RT
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 15:40 15:40 RT
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 15:49 15:49 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 17:00 17:00 RT
RUPAMAU [RUM] 17:13 17:13 RT
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 17:24 17:24 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 17:42 17:42 RT
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 17:48 17:48 RT
BANI [BANI] 17:58 17:58 RT
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 18:06 18:06 RT
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 18:17 18:17 RT
AMETHI [AME] 18:25 18:25 RT
MISRAULI [MFL] 18:39 18:39 RT
SHJP 18:46 18:46 RT
ANTU [ANTU] 18:53 18:53 RT
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 19:04 19:04 RT
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 19:12 19:12 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Nov 2017 12:11