PBH-BSB PASS (54292) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PBH-BSB PASS [54292] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PBH-BSB PASS [54292] is Running and Departed from PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] (On Time)   Refresh

PBH-BSB PASS [54292] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] Departed 05:05 05:05 Right Time
PIRTHIGANJ [PHV] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
DANDUPUR [DND] 05:24 05:24 Right Time
GAURA [GRX] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
SUWANSA [SWS] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
NIBHAPUR [NBP] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
SURIAWAN [SAW] 06:39 06:39 Right Time
MONDH [MOF] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
PARSIPUR [PRF] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
KAPSETI [KEH] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
LOT 08:01 08:01 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 5:26