Indian Railways Train Running Status of 54284 - LKO-SLN

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -54284 for 20 November.
-54284 has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:55 18:55 RT
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 19:19 19:19 RT
BKKS 19:31 19:31 RT
APG 19:39 19:39 RT
RMNR 19:49 19:49 RT
CHHANDRAULI [CDRL] 19:59 19:59 RT
TEG 20:10 20:10 RT
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 20:19 20:19 RT
CHBS 20:28 20:28 RT
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 20:37 20:37 RT
SINDURWA [SYW] 20:46 20:46 RT
NIHALGARH [NHH] 20:59 20:59 RT
WGJ 21:08 21:08 RT
AHZ 21:18 21:18 RT
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 21:27 21:27 RT
SHIVNAGAR [SHNG] 21:37 21:37 RT
BDKN 21:47 21:47 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given