Indian Railways Train Running Status of 54283 - SLN-LKO PASS.

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -54283 for 21 November.
-54283 has Not Started from SULTANPUR [SLN] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SULTANPUR [SLN] 19:30 19:30 RT
BDKN 19:44 19:44 RT
SHIVNAGAR [SHNG] 19:56 19:56 RT
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 20:07 20:07 RT
AHZ 20:16 20:16 RT
WGJ 20:23 20:23 RT
NIHALGARH [NHH] 20:30 20:30 RT
SINDURWA [SYW] 20:39 20:39 RT
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 20:58 20:58 RT
CHBS 21:12 21:12 RT
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 21:24 21:24 RT
TEG 21:34 21:34 RT
CHHANDRAULI [CDRL] 21:46 21:46 RT
RMNR 21:57 21:57 RT
APG 22:10 22:10 RT
BKKS 22:26 22:26 RT
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 23:55 23:55 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given