SLN-LKO PASS (54281) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SLN-LKO PASS [54281] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SLN-LKO PASS [54281] has Not Started from SULTANPUR [SLN] (On Time)   Refresh

SLN-LKO PASS [54281] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SULTANPUR [SLN] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
BDKN 05:42 05:42 Right Time
SHIVNAGAR [SHNG] 05:54 05:54 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
AHZ 06:13 06:13 Right Time
WGJ 06:19 06:19 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
SINDURWA [SYW] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
CHBS 06:57 06:57 Right Time
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
TEG 07:17 07:17 Right Time
CHHANDRAULI [CDRL] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
RMNR 07:39 07:39 Right Time
APG 07:47 07:47 Right Time
BKKS 07:57 07:57 Right Time
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
BHAW 09:05 09:05 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given