ARA-SSM PASSENGER (54273) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ARA-SSM PASSENGER [54273] for 19 January 2018.
Currently ARA-SSM PASSENGER [54273] has Not Started from ARA [ARA] (On Time)   Refresh

ARA-SSM PASSENGER [54273] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ARA [ARA] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
UWNR 03:18 03:18 Right Time
GQN 03:34 03:34 Right Time
SRMN 03:40 03:40 Right Time
CRQ 03:48 03:48 Right Time
PIRO 04:11 04:11 Right Time
NON 04:22 04:22 Right Time
HSB 04:28 04:28 Right Time
XBKJ 04:56 04:56 Right Time
GAHT 05:06 05:06 Right Time
MANI 05:18 05:18 Right Time
BRIH 05:24 05:24 Right Time
SJV 05:31 05:31 Right Time
GNK 05:52 05:52 Right Time
BMHT 06:04 06:04 Right Time
KADH 06:10 06:10 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given