ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER (54271) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER [54271] for 21 January 2018.
ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER [54271] has Reached Destination (MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]) (Delayed by 33 mins)   Refresh

ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER [54271] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ARA [ARA] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
UWNR 12:18 12:18 Right Time
GQN 12:35 12:40 5 mins late
SRMN 12:42 12:47 5 mins late
CRQ 12:50 12:55 5 mins late
PIRO 13:14 13:19 5 mins late
NON 13:25 13:30 5 mins late
HSB 13:31 13:36 5 mins late
XBKJ 14:00 14:02 2 mins late
GAHT 14:11 14:13 2 mins late
MANI 14:25 14:27 2 mins late
BRIH 14:31 14:33 2 mins late
SJV 14:38 14:40 2 mins late
GNK 14:56 14:57 1 mins late
BMHT 15:10 15:11 1 mins late
KADH 15:17 15:18 1 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 16:30 17:22 52 mins late
KMGE 16:40 17:35 55 mins late
SSG 16:48 17:43 55 mins late
KVD 16:56 17:50 54 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 17:06 18:00 54 mins late
PUSAULI [PSE] 17:16 18:10 54 mins late
MTGE 17:26 18:20 54 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 17:40 18:29 49 mins late
DURGAUTI [DGO] 17:47 18:39 52 mins late
DCX 17:55 18:47 52 mins late
KARAMNASA [KMS] 18:05 18:55 50 mins late
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 18:15 19:08 53 mins late
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 18:25 19:18 53 mins late
GAQ 18:35 19:28 53 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 19:43