BSB-SLN PASS (54265) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-SLN PASS [54265] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BSB-SLN PASS [54265] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

BSB-SLN PASS [54265] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
SHIUPUR [SOP] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 16:36 16:36 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
SARKONI [SIQ] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
BKSA 17:59 17:59 Right Time
SVZ 18:08 18:08 Right Time
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
MWP 18:42 18:42 Right Time
LAMBHUA [LBA] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
BDIN 19:09 19:09 Right Time
PKX 19:17 19:17 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given