SLN-BSB PASS (54264) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SLN-BSB PASS [54264] for 22 January 2018.
SLN-BSB PASS [54264] has Reached Destination (VARANASI JN [BSB]) (Delayed by 55 mins)   Refresh

SLN-BSB PASS [54264] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SULTANPUR [SLN] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
PKX 06:47 06:57 10 mins late
BDIN 06:55 07:20 25 mins late
LAMBHUA [LBA] 07:03 07:35 32 mins late
MWP 07:12 07:51 39 mins late
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 07:22 08:05 43 mins late
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 07:35 08:21 46 mins late
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 07:45 08:32 47 mins late
SVZ 07:54 08:46 52 mins late
BKSA 08:03 08:56 53 mins late
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 08:15 09:13 58 mins late
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 08:28 09:24 56 mins late
SARKONI [SIQ] 08:40 09:35 55 mins late
JALALGANJ [JLL] 08:49 09:44 55 mins late
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 09:00 09:50 50 mins late
KHALISPUR [KSF] 09:15 09:59 44 mins late
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 09:22 10:06 44 mins late
BABATPUR [BTP] 09:29 10:10 41 mins late
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 09:42 10:23 41 mins late
SHIUPUR [SOP] 09:55 10:30 35 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 11:10