BSB-SLN PASS. (54263) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-SLN PASS. [54263] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BSB-SLN PASS. [54263] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

BSB-SLN PASS. [54263] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SHIUPUR [SOP] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 07:49 07:49 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
SARKONI [SIQ] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
BKSA 08:43 08:43 Right Time
SVZ 08:52 08:52 Right Time
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
MWP 09:37 09:37 Right Time
LAMBHUA [LBA] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
BDIN 10:00 10:00 Right Time
PKX 10:17 10:17 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given