Indian Railways Train LKO-BSB PASS [54256] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of LKO-BSB PASS [54256] for 25 November 2017.
Currently LKO-BSB PASS [54256] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 11:10 11:10 RT
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 11:34 11:34 RT
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 11:49 11:49 RT
KANKAHA [KKAH] 12:00 12:00 RT
NIGOHAN [NHN] 12:09 12:09 RT
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 12:17 12:17 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 12:25 12:25 RT
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 12:36 12:36 RT
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 12:44 12:44 RT
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 12:52 12:52 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 13:22 13:22 RT
RUPAMAU [RUM] 13:35 13:35 RT
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 13:52 13:52 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 14:03 14:03 RT
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 14:09 14:09 RT
BANI [BANI] 14:17 14:17 RT
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 14:31 14:31 RT
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 14:40 14:40 RT
AMETHI [AME] 14:49 14:49 RT
MISRAULI [MFL] 14:59 14:59 RT
SHJP 15:05 15:05 RT
ANTU [ANTU] 15:12 15:12 RT
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 15:21 15:21 RT
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 15:31 15:31 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 16:25 16:25 RT
PIRTHIGANJ [PHV] 16:35 16:35 RT
DANDUPUR [DND] 16:46 16:46 RT
GAURA [GRX] 16:57 16:57 RT
SUWANSA [SWS] 17:22 17:22 RT
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 17:30 17:30 RT
NIBHAPUR [NBP] 17:42 17:42 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 18:00 18:00 RT
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 18:11 18:11 RT
SURIAWAN [SAW] 18:25 18:25 RT
MONDH [MOF] 18:34 18:34 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 19:05 19:05 RT
PARSIPUR [PRF] 19:25 19:25 RT
KAPSETI [KEH] 19:36 19:36 RT
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 19:45 19:45 RT
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 19:56 19:56 RT
LOT 20:09 20:09 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given