LKO-PYG PASS (54254) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-PYG PASS [54254] for 20 January 2018.
LKO-PYG PASS [54254] is CANCELLED between LUCKNOW NR [LKO] and PRAYAG [PRG]   Refresh

LKO-PYG PASS [54254] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
KANKAHA [KKAH] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
NIGOHAN [NHN] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
RUPAMAU [RUM] 07:13 07:13 Right Time
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
BANI [BANI] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
MISRAULI [MFL] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
SHJP 08:46 08:46 Right Time
ANTU [ANTU] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
SIWAITH [SWE] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 11:24 11:24 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Dec 2017 2:14