SRE - LKO PASS. (54252) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRE - LKO PASS. [54252] for 22 January 2018.
SRE - LKO PASS. [54252] is CANCELLED between SAHARANPUR [SRE] and LUCKNOW NR [LKO]   Refresh

SRE - LKO PASS. [54252] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
SNKE 08:40 08:40 Right Time
CHODIALA [CDL] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
IQBALPUR [IQB] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
LANDAURA [LDR] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
DAUSNI [DSNI] 09:39 09:39 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
RAISI [RSI] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
BALAWALI [BLW] 11:14 11:14 Right Time
CHANDOK [CNK] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
FAZALPUR [FZL] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 12:09 12:09 Right Time
BUNDKI [BEK] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
PURAINI [PNI] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
HABIBWALA [HBW] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 13:19 13:19 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
KANTH [KNT] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
MATLABPUR [MTB] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
HARTHALA [HRH] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
KATHGHAR [KGF] 15:54 15:54 Right Time
DALPATPUR [DLP] 16:06 16:06 Right Time
MUNDHA PANDE [MPH] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
SHAHZAD NAGAR [SAR] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
DHAMORA [DAM] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
DUGANPUR [DUN] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
MILAK [MIL] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
DHANETA [DAN] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
BHITAURA [BTO] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
PARSA KHERA [PKRA] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ [CBJ] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BRYC 19:03 19:03 Right Time
RASURIYA [RYS] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
TISUA [TSA] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
BILPUR [BLPU] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
BANTHRA [BTRA] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
PRPM 22:36 22:36 Right Time
KAHILIYA [KH] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
ALGAWAN [AIG] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
TODARPUR [TDP] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 23:21 23:21 Right Time
KAURHA [KUF] 23:31 23:31 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
KARNA [KAR] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
MASIT [MST] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
BAGHAULI [BGH] 00:18 00:18 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 00:29 00:29 Right Time
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 00:41 00:41 Right Time
UMAR TALI [UTA] 00:51 00:51 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
MALIHABAD [MLD] 01:31 01:31 Right Time
KAKORI [KKJ] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 4 Dec 2017 22:04