LKO-FD PASS (54234) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-FD PASS [54234] for 20 January 2018.
Currently LKO-FD PASS [54234] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)   Refresh

LKO-FD PASS [54234] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
MALHOUR [ML] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
JUGAUR [JRR] 17:34 17:34 Right Time
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 17:41 17:41 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
RASULL [RES] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
PATRANGA [PTH] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
RAUZAGAON [RZN] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
GAURIYAMAU [GMU] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
BARAGAON [BNM] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
DEORAKOT [DELO] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
SALARPUR [SLRP] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given