FD-LKO PASSENGER (54231) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FD-LKO PASSENGER [54231] for 22 January 2018.
Currently FD-LKO PASSENGER [54231] is Running and Departed from SAFEDABAD [SFH] (Delayed by 4 hour 9 mins)   Refresh

FD-LKO PASSENGER [54231] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 05:40 06:55 1 hr 15 mins late
SALARPUR [SLRP] 05:52 07:13 1 hr 21 mins late
SOHWAL [SLW] 06:10 07:28 1 hr 18 mins late
DEORAKOT [DELO] 06:19 07:51 1 hr 32 mins late
BARAGAON [BNM] 06:27 08:36 2 hr 9 mins late
GAURIYAMAU [GMU] 06:34 08:43 2 hr 9 mins late
RUDAULI [RDL] 06:41 08:52 2 hr 11 mins late
RAUZAGAON [RZN] 06:52 09:05 2 hr 13 mins late
PATRANGA [PTH] 07:03 09:19 2 hr 16 mins late
DARYABAD [DYD] 07:13 09:57 2 hr 44 mins late
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK] 07:23 10:28 3 hr 5 mins late
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 07:34 10:44 3 hr 10 mins late
RASULL [RES] 07:45 11:03 3 hr 18 mins late
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 08:18 12:28 4 hr 10 mins late
SAFEDABAD [SFH] Departed 08:33 12:42 4 hr 9 mins late
JUGAUR [JRR] 08:40 12:49 4 hr 9 mins late
MALHOUR [ML] 08:48 12:57 4 hr 9 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 12:43