CNB-KURJ-PASS (54162) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-KURJ-PASS [54162] for 18 January 2018.
Currently CNB-KURJ-PASS [54162] has Not Started from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] (On Time)   Refresh

CNB-KURJ-PASS [54162] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 16:37 16:37 Right Time
CNJW 16:42 16:42 Right Time
BHIMSEN [BZM] 16:51 16:51 Right Time
SIRA 17:01 17:01 Right Time
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
PATARA [PTRE] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
DXU 17:45 17:45 Right Time
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
DPSR 18:05 18:05 Right Time
JSB 18:14 18:14 Right Time
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
IGTA 18:38 18:38 Right Time
RAGAUL [RGU] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
AKORA [AKW] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
ICHAULI [ICL] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
MTH 20:41 20:41 Right Time
KBR 20:54 20:54 Right Time
BPRA 21:06 21:06 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
CHIT 21:56 21:56 Right Time
RGLI 22:07 22:07 Right Time
SPDM 22:16 22:16 Right Time
RJAK 22:33 22:33 Right Time
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given