FKD-CNB PASS (54158) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FKD-CNB PASS [54158] for 23 January 2018.
Currently FKD-CNB PASS [54158] has Not Started from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] (On Time)   Refresh

FKD-CNB PASS [54158] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
YAG 21:20 21:20 Right Time
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
SGRP 21:34 21:34 Right Time
KDJ 21:40 21:40 Right Time
MLKP 21:47 21:47 Right Time
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
KHDP 22:03 22:03 Right Time
JDA 22:09 22:09 Right Time
JPP 22:16 22:16 Right Time
KJNC 22:22 22:22 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
MNMU 22:35 22:35 Right Time
GWP 22:42 22:42 Right Time
ARL 22:48 22:48 Right Time
BKTS 22:54 22:54 Right Time
BILHAUR [BLU] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
DUO 23:10 23:10 Right Time
UTP 23:16 23:16 Right Time
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 23:24 23:24 Right Time
CBR 23:34 23:34 Right Time
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
KALIANPUR [KAP] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
RPO 00:15 00:15 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given