CNB FBD PASSENGER (54155) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB FBD PASSENGER [54155] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CNB FBD PASSENGER [54155] has Not Started from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] (On Time)   Refresh

CNB FBD PASSENGER [54155] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
RPO 12:59 12:59 Right Time
KALIANPUR [KAP] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
CBR 13:29 13:29 Right Time
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
UTP 13:49 13:49 Right Time
DUO 13:56 13:56 Right Time
BILHAUR [BLU] 14:04 14:04 Right Time
BKTS 14:12 14:12 Right Time
ARL 14:18 14:18 Right Time
GWP 14:25 14:25 Right Time
MNMU 14:32 14:32 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
KJNC 14:49 14:49 Right Time
JPP 14:55 14:55 Right Time
JDA 15:02 15:02 Right Time
KHDP 15:08 15:08 Right Time
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
MLKP 15:26 15:26 Right Time
KDJ 15:33 15:33 Right Time
SGRP 15:38 15:38 Right Time
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
YAG 15:56 15:56 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given