CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. (54154) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. [54154] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. [54154] has Not Started from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] (On Time)   Refresh

CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. [54154] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
CPB 16:44 16:44 Right Time
MGW 16:53 16:53 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
KURO 17:17 17:17 Right Time
ACHALGANJ [ACH] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
BAHP 17:33 17:33 Right Time
TKRP 17:40 17:40 Right Time
KULH 17:49 17:49 Right Time
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
IDM 18:09 18:09 Right Time
TAKIA [TQA] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
BSWA 18:35 18:35 Right Time
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
NHF 19:15 19:15 Right Time
LALGANJ [LLJ] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
BYQ 19:35 19:35 Right Time
DALMAU JN [DMW] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
BRRZ 19:57 19:57 Right Time
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
MNJR 20:17 20:17 Right Time
IDS 20:26 20:26 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
DARYAPUR [DYP] 21:56 21:56 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given