MGS - FD PASS (54109) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MGS - FD PASS [54109] for 22 January 2018.
MGS - FD PASS [54109] is CANCELLED between MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] and FAIZABAD JN [FD]   Refresh

MGS - FD PASS [54109] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
BHBV 16:38 16:38 Right Time
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
SHIUPUR [SOP] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
SARKONI [SIQ] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
MGWN 19:20 19:20 Right Time
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
MNKN 19:35 19:35 Right Time
KHETA SARAI [KS] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 19:59 19:59 Right Time
BILWAI [BWI] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
TLGR 20:20 20:20 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
JFG 20:39 20:39 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
KTHE 21:04 21:04 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
ULN 21:24 21:24 Right Time
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
DRG 21:48 21:48 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 6 Jan 2018 17:34