ALD-JNU-PASS (54108) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-JNU-PASS [54108] for 20 January 2018.
ALD-JNU-PASS [54108] has Reached Destination (ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]) (Delayed by 2 hour 20 mins)   Refresh

ALD-JNU-PASS [54108] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 05:45 05:55 10 mins late
KJTW 05:59 06:09 10 mins late
SAF 06:12 06:22 10 mins late
SPPR 06:23 06:33 10 mins late
MARIAHU [MAY] 06:35 06:42 7 mins late
WRGN 06:44 06:51 7 mins late
VNN 06:54 07:01 7 mins late
BARSATHI [BSY] 07:06 07:13 7 mins late
JUA 07:18 07:23 5 mins late
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 08:25 08:27 2 mins late
BARYA RAM [BYHA] 08:39 08:40 1 mins late
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 08:49 08:55 6 mins late
PHULPUR [PLP] 08:59 09:16 17 mins late
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 09:12 09:36 24 mins late
THW 09:28 10:00 32 mins late
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 09:37 10:29 52 mins late
PRAYAG [PRG] 09:58 11:37 1 hr 39 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:30