JNU-ALD-PASS (54107) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JNU-ALD-PASS (54107) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JNU-ALD-PASS [54107] for 25 February 2018.
Currently JNU-ALD-PASS [54107] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 17:00 17:00 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] 17:18 17:18 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 17:32 17:32 RT
THW 17:41 17:41 RT
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 17:50 17:50 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 18:06 18:06 RT
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 18:17 18:17 RT
BARYA RAM [BYHA] 18:26 18:26 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 19:35 19:35 RT
JUA 19:55 19:55 RT
BARSATHI [BSY] 20:09 20:09 RT
VNN 20:21 20:21 RT
WRGN 20:31 20:31 RT
MARIAHU [MAY] 20:40 20:40 RT
SPPR 20:52 20:52 RT
SAF 21:03 21:03 RT
KJTW 21:12 21:12 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 21:27 21:27 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given