ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS (54102) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS [54102] for 20 January 2018.
ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS [54102] is CANCELLED between KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] and PRAYAG [PRG]   Refresh

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS [54102] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
CPB 03:12 03:12 Right Time
MGW 03:21 03:21 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 03:31 03:31 Right Time
KURO 03:47 03:47 Right Time
ACHALGANJ [ACH] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
BAHP 04:03 04:03 Right Time
TKRP 04:10 04:10 Right Time
KULH 04:19 04:19 Right Time
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 04:28 04:28 Right Time
IDM 04:38 04:38 Right Time
TAKIA [TQA] 04:46 04:46 Right Time
BSWA 04:56 04:56 Right Time
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
NHF 05:14 05:14 Right Time
LALGANJ [LLJ] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
BYQ 05:35 05:35 Right Time
DALMAU JN [DMW] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
BRRZ 05:58 05:58 Right Time
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
MNJR 06:18 06:18 Right Time
IDS 06:26 06:26 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
ARKA 06:45 06:45 Right Time
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
BHADRI [BHDR] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
ATRAMPUR [ARP] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
SPGL 08:27 08:27 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 8 Dec 2017 1:35