UCR-CNB-PASS (54101) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UCR-CNB-PASS [54101] for 23 January 2018.
UCR-CNB-PASS [54101] is CANCELLED between PRAYAG [PRG] and KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]   Refresh

UCR-CNB-PASS [54101] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PRAYAG [PRG] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 17:09 17:09 Right Time
SPGL 17:16 17:16 Right Time
ATRAMPUR [ARP] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 17:34 17:34 Right Time
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
BHADRI [BHDR] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
ARKA 18:40 18:40 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
IDS 19:05 19:05 Right Time
MNJR 19:13 19:13 Right Time
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
BRRZ 19:33 19:33 Right Time
DALMAU JN [DMW] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
BYQ 20:02 20:02 Right Time
LALGANJ [LLJ] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
NHF 20:21 20:21 Right Time
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
BSWA 20:41 20:41 Right Time
TAKIA [TQA] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
IDM 20:59 20:59 Right Time
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
KULH 21:14 21:14 Right Time
TKRP 21:23 21:23 Right Time
BAHP 21:30 21:30 Right Time
ACHALGANJ [ACH] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
KURO 21:45 21:45 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
MGW 22:40 22:40 Right Time
CPB 22:50 22:50 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 26 Dec 2017 0:15