RE-DLI PASSENGER (54086) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-DLI PASSENGER [54086] for 23 January 2018.
Currently RE-DLI PASSENGER [54086] has Not Started from REWARI [RE] (On Time)   Refresh

RE-DLI PASSENGER [54086] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
KWMD 10:34 10:34 Right Time
KHALILPUR [KIP] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
TNJR 11:12 11:12 Right Time
PATLI [PT] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
BDXT 11:37 11:37 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
SMDP 11:57 11:57 Right Time
PALAM [PM] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given