Indian Railways Train Running Status of 54085 - DLI-RE PASSANGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -54085 for 19 November.
-54085 has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 06:55 06:55 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 07:12 07:12 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 07:19 07:19 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 07:33 07:33 RT
PALAM [PM] 07:42 07:42 RT
SMDP 07:49 07:49 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 07:55 07:55 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 08:04 08:04 RT
BDXT 08:13 08:13 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 08:21 08:21 RT
PATLI [PT] 08:31 08:31 RT
TNJR 08:38 08:38 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 08:44 08:44 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 08:52 08:52 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 08:59 08:59 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 09:07 09:07 RT
KWMD 09:14 09:14 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given