Indian Railways Train MB-BE PASSENGER [54078] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MB-BE PASSENGER [54078] for 23 November 2017.
MB-BE PASSENGER [54078] has Reached Destination (BAREILLY [BE]) (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 04:45 05:50 1 hr 5 mins late
MACHARYA [MCV] 05:05 06:13 1 hr 8 mins late
KUNDARKHI [KD] 05:22 06:30 1 hr 8 mins late
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 05:40 06:39 59 mins late
JARGAON [JRJ] 05:57 06:50 53 mins late
KZS 06:05 06:58 53 mins late
GUMTHAL [GTF] 06:15 07:05 50 mins late
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 06:55 07:20 25 mins late
SISARKA [SSKA] 07:04 07:34 30 mins late
ASAFPUR [AFR] 07:14 07:43 29 mins late
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 07:23 07:52 29 mins late
DABTARA [DUB] 07:35 07:57 22 mins late
KARENGI [KEG] 07:48 08:08 20 mins late
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 07:59 08:19 20 mins late
AONLA [AO] 08:15 08:33 18 mins late
NISUI [NSU] 08:29 08:47 18 mins late
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 08:43 08:54 11 mins late
RAMGANGA [RGB] 09:05 09:19 14 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 9:37